Visual & Performing Arts




Plymouth MA/ Plymouth UK "Show Us Your Plymouth" 5th Grade Online Art Show

Loading Content...

Brianna Deane, Federal Furnace Elementary School

Dylan Dearing, Federal Furnance Elementary School
Madison Fratus, Federal Furnace Elementary School
Skyler Woodzinski, Federal Furnace Elementary School
Cameron Izzo, Hedge Elementary School
Kiera Flynn, Indian Brook Elementary School
Kiera Flynn, Indian Brook Elementary School
Danielle Halnen, Manomet Elementary School
Hannah Caple, Nathaniel Morton Elementary School
Acacia Whitehead, Plymouth South Middle School
Alex Carr, Plymouth South Middle School
Alexis Butts, Plymouth South Middle School
Angelo Karanikola, Plymouth South Middle School
Ashley Gavin, Plymouth South Middle School
Ashely Horan, Plymouth South Middle School
Ashlynn Worrall, Plymouth South Middle School
Austin Rankin, Plymouth South Middle School
Catherine Duane, Plymouth South Middle School
Ciara Fasullo, Plymouth South Middle School
Colby Keating, Plymouth South Middle School
Domenic Pecorella, Plymouth South Middle School
Ella Rose, Plymouth South Middle School
Jack Hirtle, Plymouth South Middle School
Justin Gates, Plymouth South Middle School
Justin Gates, Plymouth South Middle School
Kaitlin Maloney, Plymouth South Middle School
Kate Baler, Plymouth South Middle School
Kathleen Adam, Plymouth South Middle School
Logan Graham, Plymouth South Middle School
Luis Manic, Plymouth South Middle School
Madison Gall, Plymouth South Middle School
Mahmoud Issa, Plymouth South Middle School
Megan Brady, Plymouth South Middle School
Michael Banzi, Plymouth South Middle School
Natalie Martin, Plymouth South Middle School
Nathan Wolf, Plymouth South Middle School
Olivia Cooper, Plymouth South Middle School
Olivia Kendall, Plymouth South Middle School
Olivia Harrington, Plymouth South Middle School
Owen Foley, Plymouth South Middle School
Paige Kunkle, Plymouth South Middle School
RyLee Salamone, Plymouth South Middle School
Sabrina Holbert, Plymouth South Middle School
Sonia Abdel-Fattah, Plymouth South Middle School
Trinity Tillman, Plymouth South Middle School
Veronika Rosparka, Plymouth South Middle School
Victoria Barth, Plymouth South Middle School
William Demmons, Plymouth South Middle School
Zach Proctor, Plymouth South Middle School
Aaron Cohen, West Elementary School
Brooke Wood, West Elementary School
Celia Constantino, West Elementary School
Hannah Ferro, West Elementary School
Riley McLaughlin, West Elementary School
Riley McLaughlin, West Elementary School

© Copyright 2012 , Plymouth Public Schools. All Rights Reserved.
powered by finalsite